Board of Assessment Review

Chairperson

FRANK TIFFANY

Term: 10/01/2017- 09/30/2022

Member

STEVE RUNION

Term: 10/01/2020 - 09/30/2025

Chairperson

KATHLEEN BROWN

Term: 02/10/2020 - 09/30/2024